San Storage With 16Gb Fiber, HP MSA 2040 San Storage, Dual Controller, 12G Drive No SFP Bndl/TVI, Includes (Nos. 10) 900 Hp MSA 900GB HDD - 12g SAS  10K 2.5in ENT HDD, Includes (Nos. 1) C8R24A Hp MSA 2040 16gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+4-Pack Transceiver, Includes (Nos. 2) QW972A - Hp SN1000Q 16Gb 2P FC HBA, HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Om4 2f 5m Cbl

San Storage With 16Gb Fiber, HP MSA 2040 San Storage, Dual Controller, 12G Drive No SFP Bndl/TVI, Includes (Nos. 10) 900 Hp MSA 900GB HDD - 12g SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD, Includes (Nos. 1) C8R24A Hp MSA 2040 16gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+4-Pack Transceiver, Includes (Nos. 2) QW972A - Hp SN1000Q 16Gb 2P FC HBA, HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Om4 2f 5m Cbl

47,400.00 د.إ 47400.0 AED

47,400.00 د.إ

Add to Cart


30-day money-back guarantee